Trainingsschema

Trainingsschema

Trainingsschema seizoen 2021/2022

concept

22-08-21

         
                 

VELD 1

Maandag

     

VELD 2

Maandag

   
  Wooter Academy 10.00 - 12.00 uur veld 1     Panta Rhei 09.00 - 16.00 uur veld 2
  JO13  ICFA 17.00 - 18.45 uur veld 1A     Boon 15.00 - 17.30 uur veld 2A
  Voetbalouders 20.00 - 21.30 uur veld 1A     JO15-1 Rkavic 19.00 - 20.30 uur veld 2A
                 
  Boon 13.30 - 18.00 uur veld 1B     JO8 / JO9 /JO10 Rkavic 16.30 - 17.45 uur veld 2B
  JO13-3 Rkavic 18.30 - 20.00 uur veld 1B     JO11 /JO12 Rkavic 17.45 - 19.00 uur veld 2B
                 

VELD 1

Dinsdag

     

VELD 2

Dinsdag

   
  Wooter Academy 10.00 - 12.00 uur veld 1     Panta Rhei 09.00 - 16.00 uur veld 2
            Boon 15.00 - 17.30 uur veld 2A
  JO8 t/m JO11 Wooter 16.30 - 18.30 uur veld 1A     VE1 19.45 - 21.00 uur veld 2A
  JO12 t/m JO16 Wooter 18.30 - 19.30 uur veld 1A     Jdream 21.00 - 22.30 uur veld 2A
  JO23-2 zon Rkavic 19.30 - 20.45 uur veld 1A          
  Recraveteranen 20.45 - 21.30 uur veld 1A          
                 
  Boon 13.30 - 17.45 uur veld 1B     JO19-1 Rkavic 18.00 - 19.30 uur veld 2B
  Selectie 17.45 - 19.30 uur veld 1B     zat3 19.45 - 21.00 uur veld 2B
  JO23-1 zon Rkavic 19.30 - 20.45 uur veld 1B          
  Zat 2 20.45 - 21.30 uur veld 1B          
                 

VELD 1

Woensdag

     

VELD 2

Woensdag

   
  Panta Rhei 09.00 - 16.30 uur veld 1     Wooter Academy ?? 10.00 - 12.00 uur veld 2
            JO8 / JO9 /JO10 Rkavic 16.30 - 17.45 uur veld 2A
  JO8 t/m JO11 Wooter 16.30 - 18.30 uur veld 1A     JO11 /JO12 Rkavic 17.45 - 19.00 uur veld 2A
  JO12 t/m JO16 Wooter 18.30 - 19.30 uur veld 1A     JO15-1 Rkavic 19.00 - 20.30 uur veld 2A
  JO17-1 zat Rkavic 19.30 - 20.30 uur veld 1A          
  Groep Jonathan 20.30 - 22.00 uur veld 1A          
                 
  Boon 12.00 - 17.30 uur veld 1B     JO13  ICFA 17.00 - 18.30 uur veld 2B
  Selectie 17.45 - 19.30 uur veld 1B     JO13-3 Rkavic 18.30 - 20.00 uur veld 2B
  Zat 4 20.00 - 22.00 uur veld 1B          
                 
                 

VELD 1

Donderdag

     

VELD 2

Donderdag

   
  Wooter Academy 10.00 - 12.00 uur veld 1     Panta Rhei 09.00 - 16.00 uur veld 2
  JO19-1 Rkavic 18.00 - 19.30 uur veld 1A     Boon 15.00 - 17.30 uur veld 2A
  Footy 19.30 - 22.30 uur veld 1A     JO23-2 zon Rkavic 19.30 - 21.00 uur veld 2A
                 
  Boon 13.30 - 18.00 uur veld 1B     Japanse jeugd 18.00 - 19.30 uur veld 2B
  Footy 19.30 - 22.30 uur veld 1B     Zat. 2 20.00 - 21.30 uur veld 2B
                 
                 

VELD 1

Vrijdag

     

VELD 2

Vrijdag

   
  Wooter Academy ?? 10.00 - 12.00 uur veld 1     Panta Rhei 09.00 - 16.00 uur veld 2
  Boon 12.00 - 17.30 uur veld 1     JO17-1 zat Rkavic 17.00 - 18.30 uur veld 2A
  JO8 t/m JO11 Wooter 17.00 - 19.00 uur veld 1A          
  JO12 t/m JO16 Wooter 19.00 - 20.00 uur veld 1A          
  Japanse senioren 20.15 - 22.45 uur veld 1A          
                 
  Selectie 17.45 - 19.30 uur veld 1B     JO17-1 zon Rkavic 18.00 - 19.30 uur veld 2B
            JO23-1 Rkavic 19.30 - 21.30 uur veld 2B
                 
                 
                 
 

Zaterdag

             
  Wolfjes 10.15 - 11.00 uur veld 2A          
  Competitie 09.00 - 17.00 uur alle          
                 
  Zondag              
  Wooter academy 09.00 - 13.00 uur veld 1          
  Jdream 09.30 - 12.30 uur veld 2          
  Competitie 13.30 - 16.00 uur alle          

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!